ERC Partners:
Rally radio:
Follow us:
Competitors
Nr. Driver/Co-driver Country Team/Entrant Car Group Class
1 Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Jarosław Baran
POL
POL
Lotos Rally Team Ford Fiesta R5 (RC2) ERC 1
2 Robert Consani
Maxime Vilmot
FRA
FRA
Robert Consani Peugeot 207 S2000:2.0A (RC2) ERC 1
3 Alexey Lukyanuk
Yevhen Chervonenko
BLR
BLR
Chervonenko Racing Ford Fiesta R5 (RC2) ERC 1
4 Craig Breen
Scott Alistair Martin
IRL
GBR
Peugeot Rally Academy Peugeot 208 T16 R5 (RC2) ERC 1
5 Jonathan Hirschi
Vincent Landais
CHE
FRA
Jonathan Hirschi Peugeot 208 T16 R5 (RC2) ERC 1
6 Antonín Tlusťák
Ladislav Kučera
CZE
CZE
Tlusťák Racing Škoda Fabia S2000:2.0A (RC2) ERC 1
7 Raul Jeets
Andrus Toom
EST
EST
MM-MOTORSPORT Ford Fiesta R5 (RC2) ERC 1
8 Martin Hudec
Petr Picka
CZE
CZE
GPD Orsak Rally Sport Škoda Fabia S2000:2.0A (RC2) ERC 1
9 Jarosław Kołtun
Ireneusz Pleskot
POL
POL
C-Rally Ford Fiesta R5 (RC2) ERC 1
10 Jaroslav Orsák
David Šmeidler
CZE
CZE
GPD Orsak Rally Sport Škoda Fabia S2000:2.0A (RC2) ERC 1
11 Giacomo Costenaro
Justin Bardini
ITA
GBR
Giacomo Costenaro Peugeot 207 S2000:2.0A (RC2) ERC 1
12 Vojtěch Štajf
František Rajnoha
CZE
CZE
Subaru Duck Czech National Team Subaru Impreza STi NR4 (RC2) ERC 2
14 Dávid Botka
Péter Mihalik
HUN
HUN
Botka Rally Team KFL Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX NR4 (RC2) ERC 2
15 Reinis Nitišs
Māris Neikšāns
LVA
LVA
Sports Racing Technologies Ford Fiesta R2 (RC4) ERC 3
16 Krisztián Hideg
István Kerék
HUN
HUN
Hideg team Sportegyesület Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX NR4 (RC2) ERC 2
17 Łukasz Kabaciński
Grzegorz Dachowski
POL
POL
Kabaciński Łukasz Subaru Impreza STi NR4 (RC2) ERC 2
19 Siim Plangi
Marek Sarapuu
EST
EST
Siim Plangi Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X NR4 (RC2) ERC 2
19 Dominykas Butvilas
Kamil Heller
LTU
POL
Subaru Poland Rally Team Subaru Impreza STi NR4 (RC2) ERC 2
20 Jānis Vorobjovs
Andris Mālnieks
LVA
LVA
Vorobjovs Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X NR4 (RC2) ERC 2
21 Tomasz Kasperczyk
Damian Syty
POL
POL
Tiger Rally Team Subaru Impreza STi NR4 (RC2) ERC 2
22 Mārtiņš Svilis
Ivo Pūķis
LVA
LVA
Mārtiņš Svilis Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X NR4 (RC2) ERC 2
23 Alexander Gorelov
Igor Skuridin
RUS
RUS
Vorobjovs Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X NR4 (RC2) ERC 2
24 Gino Bux
Eric Borguet
BEL
BEL
Peugeot Belgium Luxembourg Peugeot 208 VTi R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
25 Aleks Zawada
Cathy Derousseaux
POL
FRA
Aleks Zawada Opel Adam R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
26 Christopher Ingram
Gabin Moreau
GBR
FRA
Christopher Ingram Peugeot 208 VTi R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
27 Marijan Griebel
Stefan Clemens
DEU
DEU
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Opel Adam R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
28 Jan Steve Røkland
James Aldridge
NOR
GBR
Jan Steve Røkland Peugeot 208 VTi R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
29 Diogo Miguel Pires Gago
Jorge Eduardo Teixeira de Carvalho
POR
POR
Peugeot Rally Academy Peugeot 208 VTi R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
30 Ralfs Sirmacis
Artūrs Šimins
LVA
LVA
Sports Racing Technologies Peugeot 208 VTi R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
31 Rainer Rohtmets
Rauno Rohtmets
EST
EST
Printsport Citroën C2 R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
32 Vasily Gryazin
Dmitry Lebedik
LVA
LVA
Sports Racing Technologies Peugeot 208 VTi R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
33 Guillaume de Mevius
Geoffrey Brion
BEL
BEL
ICEPOL RT Peugeot 208 VTi R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
34 Emil Bergkvist
Joakim Borg Sjōberg
SWE
SWE
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Opel Adam R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
35 Julius Tannert
Jennifer Thielen
DEU
LUX
ADAC Sachsen e.V. Opel Adam R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
36 Jon Armstrong
Noel O’Sullivan
GBR
IRL
Jon Armstrong Peugeot 208 VTi R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
37 Mattias Karl Erik Adielsson
Christoffer Bäck
SWE
SWE
Mattias Karl Erik Adielsson Peugeot 208 VTi R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
38 Łukasz Pieniążek
Jakub Gerber
POL
POL
Łukasz Pieniążek Peugeot 208 VTi R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
39 Wojciech Chuchała
Sebastian Rozwadowski
POL
POL
RallyTechnology Peugeot 208 VTi R2 (RC4) ERC 3 (Junior)
40 Sławomir Ogryzek
Jakub Wróbel
POL
POL
Sławomir Ogryzek Peugeot 208 VTi R2 (RC4) ERC 3
41 Kristóf Klausz
Balázs Kecskeméti
HUN
HUN
KLAUS Motorsport KFL Renault Clio R3 (RC3) ERC 3
42 Mikhail Skripnikov
Aleksei Krylov
RUS
RUS
Mikhail Skripnikov Renault Clio R3 (RC3) ERC 3
43 Ondřej Bisaha
Ondřej Šintal
CZE
SVK
Ondřej Bisaha Renault Clio R3 (RC3) ERC 3
44 Grzegorz Sikorski
Michał Jurgała
POL
POL
Grzegorz Sikorski Honda Civic Type R N3 (RC4) ERC 3
45 Aron Domžała
Szymon Gospodarczyk
POL
POL
Aron Domžała Citroën DS3 R3 (RC3) ERC 3
46 Emīls Blūms
Reinis Vilsons
LVA
LVA
LMT Autosporta Akadēmija Ford Fiesta R2 (RC4) ERC 3
47 Inessa Tushkanova
Dmitry Chumak
RUS
RUS
Inessa Tushkanova Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX NR4 (RC2) ERC 2
48 Petr Turkin
Vasily Mirkotan
RUS
RUS
Mārcis Ķenavs Citroën DS3 R3 (RC3) ERC 3
49 Jonas Pipiras
Ramūnas Babachinas
LTU
LTU
Jonas Pipiras Škoda Fabia R2 (RC4) ERC 3
50 Toms Lielkājis
Toms Pirktiņš
LVA
LVA
LMT Autosporta Akadēmija Ford Fiesta R2 (RC4) ERC 3
51 Laurynas Diržininkas
Dalius Strižanas
LTU
LTU
ASK Autorikona Ford Fiesta R2 (RC4) ERC 3
52 Daņila Belokoņs
Toms Freibergs
LVA
LVA
Daņila Belokoņs Ford Fiesta R2 (RC4) ERC 3